Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 18, 2023 8:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Fenixes1120——4Win
Panteras0110——2Loss

Fenixes

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
11Andres FeldmanForward010120000
19Patricio UrbanoForward002210000
16Nicolas GaliciaForward010320000
22Jack BotiForward000310000
8Emilio GordilloForward012320000
12Santiago OrtizForward000112000
13Elias MussiForward010320000
4David CarbajalDefense102110000
5Damian GarciaDefense300110000
30Moises BallasGoalie00000014212
 Total 4461813214212

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward010322000
11Andrea YunezForward001310000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward010320000
17Michelle YunezForward000210000
8RenataForward001310000
12SarahForward000210000
19Luisa VinalsForward000110000
21Jose SuarezForward001212000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense300112000
14SandraDefense100110000
5Lourdes RiosDefense200310000
9Mario CanalesDefense100210000
1Daniela CastroGoalie0000001349
 Total 723261461349
BKS
4
7
G
4
2
A
6
3
H
18
26
SOG
13
14
PIM
2
6
SA
14
13
GA
2
4
SV
12
9