Select Page
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 24, 2023 8:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Cobras0220——4Win
Fenixes1110——3Loss

Cobras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
14Rodrigo AguilarForward010220000
10Diego GutierrezForward002110000
83Eduardo CaireForward010220000
9Federico MontaneForward000312000
80Rodrigo FeriaForward011320000
38Jose Antonio SalomonForward000310000
18Jorge CupidoForward010120000
1Sebastian GalasForward001310000
7Santiago GalasForward000112000
3Eloy MarinaDefense300212000
42Carlos TamerDefense201110000
17Luis de la TorreDefense200210000
4Hugo GonzalezDefense100310000
23Marco CamposDefense201312000
57Jaime BassegodaDefense300310000
35Antonio KalisGoalie0000001239
 Total 1346331981239

Fenixes

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
11Andres FeldmanForward010322000
19Patricio UrbanoForward002210000
16Nicolas GaliciaForward010220000
22Jack BotiForward000310000
8Emilio GordilloForward011120000
12Santiago OrtizForward000210000
13Elias MussiForward000310000
4David CarbajalDefense301110000
5Damian GarciaDefense300210000
30Moises BallasGoalie00000019415
 Total 6341912219415
BKS
13
6
G
4
3
A
6
4
H
33
19
SOG
19
12
PIM
8
2
SA
12
19
GA
3
4
SV
9
15