Select Page
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 2, 2023 7:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Seals2020——4Win
Fenixes0110——2Loss

Seals

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Azael Galicia PadillaForward110230000
17Josue Soto LopezForward101222000
19Jose Abraham Aguilera CentenoForward111330000
11Christopher Valois GarciaForward100320000
16Oswaldo Jesus Garcia RodriguezForward111230000
8Luis Zuniga SantiagoForward100220000
12Alberto Martin Medina HernandezForward110330000
21Josue Alejandro Soto SolorioForward101320000
22Moises Zavala MartinezForward100320000
14Eric Jocsam Quiroz RamosForward100120000
4Alvaro Moises Velazquez SanchezDefense301320000
5Carlos Aldahir Martinez GomezDefense200220000
7Aldo Gerardo Olvera RangelDefense300220000
3Jeu Soto LopezDefense201220000
1Jorge Alberto Nogueda AlfaroGoalie00000020218
 Total 20463332220218

Fenixes

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
11Andres FeldmanForward110232000
19Patricio UrbanoForward101220000
16Nicolas GaliciaForward110332000
22Jack BotiForward100220000
8Emilio GordilloForward101120000
12Santiago OrtizForward100220000
13Elias MussiForward100320000
4David CarbajalDefense101120000
5Damian GarciaDefense100222000
30Moises BallasGoalie00000032428
 Total 9231820632428
BKS
20
9
G
4
2
A
6
3
H
33
18
SOG
32
20
PIM
2
6
SA
20
32
GA
2
4
SV
18
28