Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
mayo 14, 2023 8:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Chiefs0120——3Win
Angeles Azules0110——2Loss

Chiefs

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
52Beto OrduñaForward120262000
9Raul TwilForward101220000
9Federico MontaneForward110332000
11Daniel AlvaradoForward100320000
16Rodrigo MarimboForward101120000
10Diego GutierrezForward100222000
1Sebastian GalasForward100122000
7Santiago GalasForward101120000
21Alejandro MaganaForward100320000
13Emilio ArieliForward100220000
99Jorge FloresForward101320000
12Iker PerezForward100320000
17Emilio GomezDefense200322000
2Fede ObregonDefense300120000
4Jason RossiterDefense300320000
44Pavel GoriachevDefense200220000
66Juan RebolloDefense200222000
23Marco CamposDefense300320000
 Total 2734404112000

Angeles Azules

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
19Blas MaquivarForward010220000
11David BarronForward001110000
16Moises CheremForward010120000
19Aaron OrtizForward000210000
17Alejandro LahudForward001310000
8Gianni RiosForward000310000
9Daniel OvadiaForward000310000
12Juan NebradtForward001210000
7Sajid HernandezForward000310000
4Diego AmorDefense200310000
5Miguel Angel BerronesDefense200210000
22Armando RasgadoDefense100310000
21Memo NebradtDefense300112000
3Fernando DiazDefense100112000
1Agustin GrimaldiGoalie00000041338
 Total 9233016441338
BKS
27
9
G
3
2
A
4
3
H
40
30
SOG
41
16
PIM
12
4
SA
0
41
GA
0
3
SV
0
38