Select Page
vs

Won in 3-round sudden-death shootout (SHL rule 8).

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 11, 2023 9:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Ice Dragons1200——3Loss
Panteras1111——4Win

Ice Dragons

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
22Jack BotiForward010320000
19Roberto ArriagaForward001210000
16Max ArgandonaForward010120000
13Michel Dominic PortillaForward000310000
11Jose ManzurForward011120000
8Emilio GordilloForward000212000
21Raul PerezForward000310000
88Orlando CarretoForward001210000
17Samantha HernandezForward000110000
4Axel FloresDefense300110000
5Claudio RamirezDefense201312000
8David A. EscalonaDefense100310000
7Santiago HernandezDefense300210000
1Manuel TorresGoalie00000014410
 Total 9342716414410

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward011220000
11Andrea YunezForward001110000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward010220000
17Michelle YunezForward001310000
19Byron BeltranForward011122000
21Jose SuarezForward000210000
19Luisa VinalsForward011320000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense201112000
9Mario CanalesDefense300310000
5Lourdes RiosDefense200210000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000016313
 Total 7462014416313
BKS
9
7
G
3
4
A
4
6
H
27
20
SOG
16
14
PIM
4
4
SA
14
16
GA
4
3
SV
10
13