Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 9, 2023 9:00 pm Hockey Moms Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Home1040——5Win
Guest2110——4Loss

Home

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
25Laura CarrilloForward020350000
15Celia ZagaForward003312000
7Elizabeth TrevinoForward010320000
78Alejandra SenosiainForward000310000
48Rebecca CrutchfieldForward012222000
73Odette RuffeilForward000310000
24Sofia HolschneiderForward010320000
97Adriana PoloForward002112000
9Rosalba PimentelDefense200210000
44Marissa RussellGoalie00000026422
 Total 2572316626422

Guest

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
37Angelica CanoForward110230000
76Mara MartinezForward101320000
13Maria Jose WehbeForward111130000
29Yuri MendozaForward100222000
18Hilda KwokForward111332000
50Maria Cristina de la CruzForward101220000
15Ileana LorenzanaForward110232000
22Guadalupe VillegasForward101320000
27Alejandra EspinoForward100222000
5Lilian BucayDefense100122000
11Araceli AlemanDefense201120000
83Sofia Hernandez ArreguinGoalie00000016511
 Total 124622261016511
BKS
2
12
G
5
4
A
7
6
H
23
22
SOG
16
26
PIM
6
10
SA
26
16
GA
4
5
SV
22
11