Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
agosto 27, 2023 8:00 pm Hockey Moms Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Home1020——3Win
Guest2000——2Loss

Home

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
25Laura CarrilloForward120160000
15Celia ZagaForward102320000
7Elizabeth TrevinoForward110132000
78Alejandra SenosiainForward100122000
48Rebecca CrutchfieldForward101320000
73Odette RuffeilForward100322000
24Sofia HolschneiderForward100320000
97Adriana PoloForward101220000
9Rosalba PimentelDefense100120000
12Carolina BritoGoalie00000013211
 Total 9341823613211

Guest

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
37Angelica CanoForward010120000
76Mara MartinezForward001210000
13Maria Jose WehbeForward010220000
29Yuri MendozaForward000210000
18Hilda KwokForward001112000
50Maria Cristina de la CruzForward000112000
15Ileana LorenzanaForward000210000
22Guadalupe VillegasForward001110000
27Alejandra EspinoForward000312000
5Lilian BucayDefense200110000
11Araceli AlemanDefense100110000
83Sofia Hernandez ArreguinGoalie00000023320
 Total 3231713623320
BKS
9
3
G
3
2
A
4
3
H
18
17
SOG
23
13
PIM
6
6
SA
13
23
GA
2
3
SV
11
20