Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
mayo 7, 2023 8:00 pm Hockey Moms Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Home2200——4Win
Guest1110——3Loss

Home

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
25Laura CarrilloForward040170000
15Celia ZagaForward002210000
7Elizabeth TrevinoForward000110000
78Alejandra SenosiainForward000210000
48Rebecca CrutchfieldForward002112000
73Odette RuffeilForward000210000
24Sofia HolschneiderForward000110000
97Adriana PoloForward002310000
9Rosalba PimentelDefense100110000
44Marissa RussellGoalie00000025322
 Total 1461415225322

Guest

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
37Angelica CanoForward110330000
76Mara MartinezForward101120000
13Maria Jose WehbeForward110232000
29Yuri MendozaForward100320000
18Hilda KwokForward111230000
50Maria Cristina de la CruzForward100120000
15Ileana LorenzanaForward100322000
22Guadalupe VillegasForward101320000
27Alejandra EspinoForward100120000
5Lilian BucayDefense100122000
11Araceli AlemanDefense201120000
83Sofia Hernandez ArreguinGoalie00000015411
 Total 12342125615411
BKS
1
12
G
4
3
A
6
4
H
14
21
SOG
15
25
PIM
2
6
SA
25
15
GA
3
4
SV
22
11