Select Page
vs

Won in 3-round sudden-death shootout (SHL rule 8).

Details

Date Time League Season
mayo 7, 2023 10:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Cobras2201——5Win
Seals2110——4Loss

Cobras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
14Rodrigo AguilarForward010220000
10Diego GutierrezForward002210000
83Eduardo CaireForward010220000
9Federico MontaneForward000210000
80Rodrigo FeriaForward012322000
38Jose Antonio SalomonForward000110000
18Jorge CupidoForward010120000
1Sebastian GalasForward001210000
7Santiago GalasForward010220000
3Eloy MarinaDefense200110000
42Carlos TamerDefense301110000
17Luis de la TorreDefense100310000
4Hugo GonzalezDefense100312000
23Marco CamposDefense201110000
57Jaime BassegodaDefense200110000
35Antonio KalisGoalie00000018414
 Total 11572720418414

Seals

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Azael Galicia PadillaForward010320000
17Josue Soto LopezForward001310000
19Jose Abraham Aguilera CentenoForward011120000
11Christopher Valois GarciaForward000212000
16Oswaldo Jesus Garcia RodriguezForward011222000
8Luis Zuniga SantiagoForward000210000
12Alberto Martin Medina HernandezForward010322000
21Josue Alejandro Soto SolorioForward001310000
22Moises Zavala MartinezForward000310000
14Eric Jocsam Quiroz RamosForward000210000
4Alvaro Moises Velazquez SanchezDefense101110000
5Carlos Aldahir Martinez GomezDefense200310000
7Aldo Gerardo Olvera RangelDefense100210000
3Jeu Soto LopezDefense101210000
1Jorge Alberto Nogueda AlfaroGoalie00000020515
 Total 5463218620515
BKS
11
5
G
5
4
A
7
6
H
27
32
SOG
20
18
PIM
4
6
SA
18
20
GA
4
5
SV
14
15