Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
mayo 21, 2023 8:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Chiefs0050——5Win
Panteras2110——4Loss

Chiefs

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
52Beto OrduñaForward020350000
9Raul TwilForward002110000
9Federico MontaneForward010120000
11Daniel AlvaradoForward000210000
16Rodrigo MarimboForward011220000
10Diego GutierrezForward000310000
1Sebastian GalasForward010222000
7Santiago GalasForward001110000
21Alejandro MaganaForward000212000
13Emilio ArieliForward000110000
99Jorge FloresForward001210000
12Iker PerezForward000210000
17Emilio GomezDefense100212000
2Fede ObregonDefense101310000
4Jason RossiterDefense100110000
44Pavel GoriachevDefense100310000
66Juan RebolloDefense201310000
23Marco CamposDefense100310000
 Total 75737256000

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward111330000
11Andrea YunezForward101120000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward110330000
17Michelle YunezForward101322000
19Byron BeltranForward111132000
21Jose SuarezForward100120000
19Luisa VinalsForward111330000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense101220000
9Mario CanalesDefense300220000
5Lourdes RiosDefense100122000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000025520
 Total 12462024625520
BKS
7
12
G
5
4
A
7
6
H
37
20
SOG
25
24
PIM
6
6
SA
0
25
GA
0
5
SV
0
20