Select Page
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
mayo 21, 2023 10:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Panteras2210——5Win
Hunters2110——4Loss

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward110330000
11Andrea YunezForward102322000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward110230000
17Michelle YunezForward100320000
8RenataForward112230000
12SarahForward100222000
19Luisa VinalsForward110130000
21Jose SuarezForward102120000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense110230000
14SandraDefense100220000
5Lourdes RiosDefense301222000
9Mario CanalesDefense100122000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000030426
 Total 14572429830426

Hunters

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
19Alex SalvatoriForward111232000
8Roberto Angel GuzmanForward101220000
16Yair LalisForward110330000
11David BelloForward101320000
13Javier GiraudForward111330000
21Eric QuirozForward100220000
9Ari GuevaraForward110130000
7Joy MartinezForward101322000
12Guillermo MadrigalDefense100322000
4Carlos CuestaDefense100320000
5Alberto GarciaDefense301220000
22Carlos BeltranDefense200320000
15Arturo OchoaDefense300120000
30Jorge Arturo Romero HuertaGoalie00000029524
 Total 18463130629524
BKS
14
18
G
5
4
A
7
6
H
24
31
SOG
29
30
PIM
8
6
SA
30
29
GA
4
5
SV
26
24