Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 11, 2023 8:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Cobras1120——4Win
Punishers1110——3Loss

Cobras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
14Rodrigo AguilarForward010320000
10Diego GutierrezForward002210000
83Eduardo CaireForward010120000
9Federico MontaneForward000312000
80Rodrigo FeriaForward011122000
38Jose Antonio SalomonForward000212000
18Jorge CupidoForward010122000
1Sebastian GalasForward001210000
7Santiago GalasForward000310000
3Eloy MarinaDefense300312000
42Carlos TamerDefense301210000
17Luis de la TorreDefense200312000
4Hugo GonzalezDefense200210000
23Marco CamposDefense201112000
57Jaime BassegodaDefense300110000
35Antonio KalisGoalie00000017314
 Total 154630191417314

Punishers

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
19Jorge Santillan RuizForward010220000
11Alan GuzmanForward001310000
16Daney MendozaForward010120000
8Emilio Adrian RuizForward000212000
7Adrian VasconselosForward011320000
22Ivan SidorenkoForward000310000
24Sofia HolshniderForward000310000
13Michel PortillaForward001110000
10Lucia VinamataForward000312000
9Erick GonzalezForward000110000
4Victor RodriguezDefense301210000
4Jason RossiterDefense300112000
5Felipe HolshniderDefense100110000
18Manuel Santillana A.Defense100210000
1Adrian RuizGoalie00000019415
 Total 8342817619415
BKS
15
8
G
4
3
A
6
4
H
30
28
SOG
19
17
PIM
14
6
SA
17
19
GA
3
4
SV
14
15