Select Page
vs

Won in 3-round sudden-death shootout (SHL rule 8).

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 18, 2023 10:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Panteras1200——3Loss
Angeles Azules1111——4Win

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward011120000
11Andrea YunezForward001110000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward010120000
17Michelle YunezForward000110000
19Byron BeltranForward011320000
21Jose SuarezForward000210000
19Luisa VinalsForward000210000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense201110000
9Mario CanalesDefense100210000
5Lourdes RiosDefense300310000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000018414
 Total 6341713018414

Angeles Azules

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
19Blas MaquivarForward010220000
11David BarronForward001310000
16Moises CheremForward011120000
19Aaron OrtizForward000310000
17Alejandro LahudForward011220000
8Gianni RiosForward000212000
9Daniel OvadiaForward010120000
12Juan NebradtForward001312000
7Sajid HernandezForward000310000
4Diego AmorDefense100112000
5Miguel Angel BerronesDefense201310000
22Armando RasgadoDefense200210000
21Memo NebradtDefense300210000
3Fernando DiazDefense301210000
1Agustin GrimaldiGoalie00000013310
 Total 11463018613310
BKS
6
11
G
3
4
A
4
6
H
17
30
SOG
13
18
PIM
0
6
SA
18
13
GA
4
3
SV
14
10