Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
junio 24, 2023 9:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Hunters2210——5Win
Hooligans1110——3Loss

Hunters

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
19Alex SalvatoriForward011122000
8Roberto Angel GuzmanForward001112000
16Yair LalisForward010322000
11David BelloForward001210000
13Javier GiraudForward011222000
21Eric QuirozForward000110000
9Ari GuevaraForward011222000
7Joy MartinezForward001310000
12Guillermo MadrigalDefense110120000
4Carlos CuestaDefense300210000
5Alberto GarciaDefense301112000
22Carlos BeltranDefense100210000
15Arturo OchoaDefense100110000
30Jorge Arturo Romero HuertaGoalie00000018315
 Total 95722181218315

Hooligans

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Justin SosaForward010120000
17Steve GuerreroForward001310000
11Raul Perez JohnstonForward010320000
12David MolinaForward000310000
8Juan Pablo FloresForward011220000
19Luis BotiForward000210000
27Allen GuerreroForward000110000
14Eduardo GarciaForward001310000
7Isaac SosaForward000110000
18Ricardo SotoForward000110000
4Axel FloresDefense101312000
21Jose Alberto MolinaDefense300310000
5David GonzalezDefense200110000
2Guillermo OrtegaDefense200210000
16Daniel Antonio GarciaDefense200310000
1Eduardo Antonio GironGoalie00000018513
 Total 10343218218513
BKS
9
10
G
5
3
A
7
4
H
22
32
SOG
18
18
PIM
12
2
SA
18
18
GA
3
5
SV
15
13