Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 2, 2023 6:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Quetzales1220——5Win
Panteras1110——3Loss

Quetzales

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
11Sarah Anahi Diaz RevueltasForward110130000
16Adrian MartinezForward102122000
19Josseff FrancoForward110130000
9Celen Ortega SerretForward100220000
12Diego ValdezForward112132000
17YaelForward100220000
9Raul CuevasForward110230000
22BryantForward102322000
13Victor Emilio Gomez MosriForward110232000
4Guillermo Wilhem de AlbaDefense300120000
8AldoDefense201320000
5Hector Francisco Gutierrez HamDefense300120000
1Eduardo Bautista GonzalezGoalie00000023320
 Total 17572029823320

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward111330000
11Andrea YunezForward101222000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward110330000
17Michelle YunezForward100120000
19Byron BeltranForward111130000
21Jose SuarezForward100320000
19Luisa VinalsForward100222000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense301220000
9Mario CanalesDefense100320000
5Lourdes RiosDefense100122000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000029524
 Total 12342123629524
BKS
17
12
G
5
3
A
7
4
H
20
21
SOG
29
23
PIM
8
6
SA
23
29
GA
3
5
SV
20
24