Select Page
vs

Won in 3-round sudden-death shootout (SHL rule 8).

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 2, 2023 8:00 pm Hockey Moms Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Home1011——4Win
Guest1110——3Loss

Home

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
25Laura CarrilloForward040170000
15Celia ZagaForward002310000
7Elizabeth TrevinoForward000212000
78Alejandra SenosiainForward000310000
48Rebecca CrutchfieldForward002310000
73Odette RuffeilForward000110000
24Sofia HolschneiderForward000312000
97Adriana PoloForward002312000
9Rosalba PimentelDefense300210000
44Marissa RussellGoalie00000025322
 Total 3462115625322

Guest

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
37Angelica CanoForward110230000
76Mara MartinezForward101120000
13Maria Jose WehbeForward110330000
29Yuri MendozaForward100120000
18Hilda KwokForward111232000
50Maria Cristina de la CruzForward100120000
15Ileana LorenzanaForward100220000
22Guadalupe VillegasForward101122000
27Alejandra EspinoForward100220000
5Lilian BucayDefense100320000
11Araceli AlemanDefense101120000
83Sofia Hernandez ArreguinGoalie00000015411
 Total 11341925415411
BKS
3
11
G
4
3
A
6
4
H
21
19
SOG
15
25
PIM
6
4
SA
25
15
GA
3
4
SV
22
11