Select Page
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 16, 2023 10:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Hooligans0120——3Loss
Fenixes2110——4Win

Hooligans

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Justin SosaForward010320000
17Steve GuerreroForward001110000
11Raul Perez JohnstonForward010320000
12David MolinaForward000212000
8Juan Pablo FloresForward011220000
19Luis BotiForward000110000
27Allen GuerreroForward000312000
14Eduardo GarciaForward001310000
7Isaac SosaForward000310000
18Ricardo SotoForward000310000
4Axel FloresDefense301212000
21Jose Alberto MolinaDefense200310000
5David GonzalezDefense100310000
2Guillermo OrtegaDefense100110000
16Daniel Antonio GarciaDefense300210000
1Eduardo Antonio GironGoalie0010001349
 Total 1035351861349

Fenixes

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
11Andres FeldmanForward010122000
19Patricio UrbanoForward002112000
16Nicolas GaliciaForward010120000
22Jack BotiForward000310000
8Emilio GordilloForward012122000
12Santiago OrtizForward000310000
13Elias MussiForward010320000
4David CarbajalDefense302110000
5Damian GarciaDefense300112000
30Moises BallasGoalie00000018315
 Total 6461513818315
BKS
10
6
G
3
4
A
5
6
H
35
15
SOG
18
13
PIM
6
8
SA
13
18
GA
4
3
SV
9
15