Select Page
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
julio 23, 2023 8:00 pm Starters Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Cobras1220——5Win
Faraones2000——2Loss

Cobras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
14Rodrigo AguilarForward010320000
10Diego GutierrezForward002212000
83Eduardo CaireForward010220000
9Federico MontaneForward000112000
80Rodrigo FeriaForward012322000
38Jose Antonio SalomonForward000110000
18Jorge CupidoForward010320000
1Sebastian GalasForward001112000
7Santiago GalasForward010120000
3Eloy MarinaDefense300312000
42Carlos TamerDefense301110000
17Luis de la TorreDefense300112000
4Hugo GonzalezDefense200110000
23Marco CamposDefense301310000
57Jaime BassegodaDefense300210000
35Antonio KalisGoalie00000015213
 Total 175728201215213

Faraones

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
7Erick Salinas LosadaForward010220000
88Francisco Manuel FrancoForward001110000
9Hipolito Hernandez ReyesForward010120000
21Jorge Ramos SalinasForward000312000
17Enrique Franz BrunerForward001310000
10Victoria Hop CohenForward000310000
19Dante Francisco GonzalezForward000110000
8Aldo Alejandro Jaime PenalozaForward001210000
18Leopoldo Daniel Alcanta CastilloDefense200210000
3Alejandro Contreras MartinezDefense100110000
23Raul Ivan Olguin CastanedaDefense300310000
20Diego Aguilar UrquizaDefense200210000
5Guillermo Roberto OrtegaDefense300310000
67Morris Levy SteinGoalie00000020515
 Total 11232715220515
BKS
17
11
G
5
2
A
7
3
H
28
27
SOG
20
15
PIM
12
2
SA
15
20
GA
2
5
SV
13
15