Select Page
vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
agosto 20, 2023 8:00 pm Extended Division Spring 2023 - 2024

Venue

ISK8 - Pista Interlomas
Vialidad de la barranca 6 PH-01 Interlomas Huixquilucan, 52763 Méx.

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOTOutcome
Chiefs0040——4Win
Panteras1110——3Loss

Chiefs

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
52Beto OrduñaForward040170000
9Raul TwilForward001210000
9Federico MontaneForward000310000
11Daniel AlvaradoForward000210000
16Rodrigo MarimboForward001110000
10Diego GutierrezForward000112000
1Sebastian GalasForward000112000
7Santiago GalasForward001310000
21Alejandro MaganaForward000110000
13Emilio ArieliForward000210000
99Jorge FloresForward001312000
12Iker PerezForward000210000
17Emilio GomezDefense100312000
2Fede ObregonDefense301212000
4Jason RossiterDefense100210000
44Pavel GoriachevDefense200210000
66Juan RebolloDefense101312000
23Marco CamposDefense200212000
 Total 1046362414000

Panteras

# Player Position BKS G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
9Nattalia LoredoForward111130000
11Andrea YunezForward101220000
16Fernanda SobrinoForward110332000
17Michelle YunezForward100222000
19Byron BeltranForward111130000
21Jose SuarezForward100220000
19Luisa VinalsForward100120000
4Vanessa SantiagoDefense101322000
9Mario CanalesDefense200120000
5Lourdes RiosDefense300220000
1Daniela CastroGoalie00000024420
 Total 13341823624420
BKS
10
13
G
4
3
A
6
4
H
36
18
SOG
24
23
PIM
14
6
SA
0
24
GA
0
4
SV
0
20